YouTubes 2019

Please view the YouTubes of 2019:

Group 1: Rietvlei Nature Reserve

Group 3: Exodus Project

Group 5: Professional Etiquette Course

Group 7: Laerskool Meyerspark

Group 8: Pretoria Secondary School

Group 9: Computer training (Hatfield) 

Group 10: Husky Rescue

Group 11: SPCA (Tshwane)

Group 12: Rusoord Centurion

Group 13: Kitten Corner

Group 14: Husky and Romi Wolf Sanctuary 

Group 15: Eskom Expo

Group 16: Annetjie se pleeghuis

Group 18: Molaka Primary School

Group 19: SAP Brooklyn

Group 20: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 21: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 22: Computer training (Hatfield)

Group 24: Sunnyside Pre-Primary School

Group 25: National Zoological Gardens of South Africa

Group 26: Milton Mpfumedzeni Secondary School

Group 27: Owl Rescue

Group 28: Pen Pre-School Forum

Group 29: SAP Brooklyn Police Station

Group 30: Pennies Pre-school

Group 31: Lion and Cheetah sanctuary

Group 32: NZG: Painting of zebra stripes 

Group 33: Owl Sanctuary

Group 34: Louis Botha Children's Home

Group 36: Tshwane Muslim School (Computer training)

Group 37: Lion and Cheetah Sanctuary

Group 38 SPCA (Mafikeng)

Group 41: Computer training (Mamelodi)

Group 42: Computer training (Mamelodi)  

Group 43: Pennies Pre-School

Group 44: The Community Park

Group 45: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 46: Zwartkop Air Force Museum

Group 48: Lory Park Zoo

Group 49: The Community Park

Group 51: Lory Park Zoo

Group 52: Tsako Thabo Secondary School

Group 53: Lory Park Zoo

Group 54: Smuts House Museum 

Group 55: Wollies Animal Shelter

Group 56: Husky Romi Rescue and Wolf Sanctuary

Group 57: Computer training (Mamelodi)

Group 59: Louis Botha Children's Home 

Group 60: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 61: Cyber Security Course

Group 62: JuniorTukkie

Group 63: Lory Park Zoo

Group 64: Husky Romi Rescue and Wolf Sanctuary

Group 65: Montessori Pre-school 

Group 66: Smuts House Museum 

Group 69: Pennies Pre-School

Group 70: National Zoological Gardens of SA (Puzzle box)

Group 71: Bokgoni THS

Group 72: Laerskool Kameeldrift

Group 74: Speranza Academy 

Group 75: Husky Rescue

Group 77: Hatfield Montessori School

Group 78: Musa Secondary School

Group 79: Lion and Cheetah Sanctuary

Group 80: Husky Rescue

Group 81: Thari Ya Bana

Group 82: Hope of Nations

Group 83: Pretoria Secondary School

Group 85: Mazangani Solutions (website) 

Group 86: Lion and Cheetah sanctuary

Group 87: The Community Park

Group 88: CCV Pre-School

Group 89: Smuts House Museum

Group 90: Tshwane Haven

Group 91: Lion and Cheetah Sanctuary

Group 92: Tsako Thabo Secondary School

Group 93: Smuts House Museum

Group 95: Computer training (Hatfield)

Group 97: Rietvlei Dam

Group 98: Boys Scouts (Sinoville)

Group 99: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 100: Highland Kids-Kleingoed

Group 101: Aid International / Mohau Centre

Group 102: Supreme Cadets Institute

Group 103: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 104: Pennies Pre-school

Group 105: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 106: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 107: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 108: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 109: Zama Zama Pre-School

Group 110: Irene Concentration Camp Cemetery

Group 110: Smiley Kids

Group 111: Computer training (Hatfield)

Group 112: SAP Brooklyn

Group 113: Lory Park Zoo

Group 115: Irene Concentration Camp

Group 116: EBIT I

Group 117: EPP Mhinga Secondary School

Group 118: Louis Botha Children's Home

Group 119: Thari ya Bana

Group 121: Grace and Mercy Day Care

Group 122: Sunnyside Pre-Primary School

Group 123: African Peguin Nest project

Group 124: Lory Park Zoo

Group 126: Harmonie Hof Old Age Home and Divine Grace Pre-School

Group 128: Wonders of his Grace pre-primary school

Group 129: Lory Park Zoo

Group 131: Owl rescue centre

Group 132: Leeuwfontein Primary Farm School

Group 134: EBIT I

Group 135: EBIT I

Group 136: Pigs and Paw

Group 137: EBIT I 

Group 139: Pretoria Art Museum

Group 140: EBIT I 

Group 141: Lion and Cheetah sanctuary

Group 142: Abambo Community Project

Group 143: Lory Park Zoo

Group 144: Sunnyside PPS

Group 147: EBIT I

Group 149:Stars mentorship programme

Group 150: Young Talents Pre-School

Group 151: Reliable House

Group 152: Prosperitas Secondary School

Group 153: Post Office Museum

Group 154: Lory Park Zoo

Group 155: Owl rescue

Group 156: SPCA (Centurion)

Group 157: Louis Botha Children's Home

Group 159: Pretoria Art Museum

Group 160: The Community Park

Group 161: Lory Park Zoo

Group 162: Computer training (Mamelodi) 

Group 163: Pretoria Secondary School

Group 164: Kay Kay Day Care

Group 165: SAP Brooklyn

Group 166: Owl sanctuary

Group 167: Sizwakele High School

Group 168: Nellie Swart Primary School

Group 169: Beauties Day Care

Group 170: Tswelopele Day Care

Group 171: Computer training (Mamelodi)

Group 172: Lory Park Zoo

Group 173: Bosele Middle School

Group 175: Wollies Animal Shelter

Group 176: Smuts House Museum

Group 177: Husky and Romi Wolf Sanctuary

Group 178: Benoni SPCA

Group 179: Pretoria Dog Rescue

Group 180: Laerskool Nellie Swart

Group 181: Computer training (Mamelodi)

Group 184: Mamelodi Intitiave

Group 185: Grace and Mercy Day Care (Sensory walkway)

Group 186: Reliable House

Group 187: Sunnyside Primary School

Group 188: Grace and Mercy Day

Group 189: Sunnyside Orphanage

Group 190: Leeuwfontein Primary Farm School

Group 191: West Viewe Holiday Club

Group 193: Die Kinderwerf

Group 194: Wetnose

Group 195: Whispers Speech and Hearing centre

Group 196: Whispers Speech and Hearing Centre

Group 197: Pretoria Art Museum

Group 198: Sunnyside Pre-Primary school

Group 199: Irene Concentration Camp

Group 201: Dynamic Women for Children

Group 202: Rietvlei Nature Reserve

Group 203: Whispers Speech and Hearing Centre

Group 204: Eagle Christian College

Group 205: Tsako Thabo Secondary School

Group 208: Husky Rescue

Group 209: Smuts House Museum

Group 210: SAP Brooklyn

Group 211: Wollies Animal Shelter

Group 213: Chrysalis Pre-school

Group 214: Rand en Dal school for autistic children 

Group 215: Orchards Day Care

Group 217: Wollies Animal Shelter 

Group 218: Deutsche Schule Kroondal

Group 219: Young talents Pre-school

Group 220: Brooklyn Police Station

Group 222: Lory Park Zoo

Group 223: Hatfield Montessouri

Group 224: Young talents Day Care

Group 225: Computer training (Mamelodi)

Group 226: Deutsche Shule Outreach

Group 232: Rietfontein-North Primary School

Group 234: SAP Brooklyn

Group 235: Tsako Thabo Secondary School

Group 236: Saamspan Primary School

Group 250: Mosedi Secondary School

Group 255: Stabilis Treatment Centre

Group 279: Lory Park Zoo

Group 228: Young talents Day Care

Group 230: SPCA (Centurion)

Group 231, Entokozweni Preschool

Group 233: Pixieland Nursery School

Group 237: Ribane Laka Secondary School

Group 238: Klaas Mothapo Secondary School

Group 239: SPCA Benoni 

Group 240: Sunnyside-UP

Group 241: Wollies Animal Shelter

Group 242: Pen Pre-School Forum

Group 243: Kay Kay Day Care

Group 244: Lory Park Zoo

Group 245: Lory Park Zoo

Group 247: Hope of Nations

Group 248: Stabilis Treatment Centre

Group 249: Stabilis Treatment Centre

Group 252: El-Shalen Haven

Group 253: Pure Hope Kids

Group 254: Wollies Animal Shelter

Gorup 255: Stabilis treatment Centre

Group 256: Grace and Mercy Day Care

Group 257: Debbies lighthouse 

Group 259: Computer training (Hatfield)

Group 260: Bat Houses

Group 262: Owl Rescue

Group 263: Makamone Primary School

Group 264: Mmamogwai Secondary School

Group 265: Pen Preschool Forum 

Group 266: Barnavita Progressive Day Care

Group 267: Sun Sparrow Pre-School

Goup 268: Pretoria Dog Rescue

Group 269: Wolhuterskop Game and Nature Reserve

Group 272: Sun Sparrows Pre-Primary 

Group 273 & 274: Elim Church

Group 275: Lory Park Zoo

Group 277: Louis Botha Children's Home

Group 278: SAP Brooklyn

Group 279: Lory Park Zoo

Group 280: Computer training (Mamelodi)

Group 281: Tulip Tutoring

Group 282: EBIT II

Group 284: Wetnose

Group 285: Sunnyside Pre-Primary School

Group 286: The Community Park

Group 287: Alzu Chreche Pre-School

Group 288: Laerskool Queenswood

Group 290: Weskoppies Hospital

Group 291: Die Kinderwerf

Group 292: Tsako Thabo Secondary School

Group 293: Whispers Speech and Hearing Centre

Group 294: Maps tutoring

Group 297: Summerhill House Murals

Group 298: Computer training (Mamelodi)

Group 299: Keep that Gold Shining

Group 301: Keep that Gold Shining

Group 302: Lory Park Zoo (Mural) 

Group 303: Sunnyside Primary School

Group 305: EBIT I

Group 307: Lion and Cheetah Sanctuary

Group 307: Talabodiba Secondary School

Group 309: Chrysalis Pre-school

Group 312: TM Letlhake Secondary School

Group 314: Husky Rescue

Group 315: NZG Restouration

Group 316: Barnaviya Day Care

Group 317: Husky Rescue

Group 318: Keep that Gold Shining

Group 320: Whispers Speech and Hearing Centre

Group 321: Pretoria Secondary School

Group 322: Kleintreetjies Kleuterskool

Group 323: Little footsteps Day Care and Stimulation Centre

Group 325: Reliable House

Group 326: Lesedi la Batho

Group 328: Pure Hope Primary School

Group 329: Kay Kay Day Care

Group 330: Kay Kay Day Care

Group 331: Kay Kay Day Care

Group 332: Lion and Cheetah Sanctuary

Group 333: Kay Kay Day Care

Group 334: KTG: Makosini Secondary School

Group 336: Collie Rescue

Group 341: Arcadia Primary School

Group 347: Sehlulile Primary School

Group 386: Post Office Museum

Group 339: Philatelic Services

Group 342: Swartkop Air Force Museum

Group 343: Makamane Day Care

Group 344: Aryan Benevolent Home

Group 345: Pug Rescue

Group 346: Ekangala Comprehensive School

Group 348: Sunnyside Ophange

Group 349: Smuts House Museum

Group 350: Wollies Animal Shelter

Group 351: Post Office Museum Philatelic Services

Group 352: Troyeville Primary School

Group 353: The Community Park

Group 354: Liv-Lanseria

Group 355: The Community Park

Group 356: Pennie Pre-School

Group 358: Aurora Primary School

Group 359: Tsako Thabo SS

Group 361: Sandringham Scout

Group 362: Lesedi la Batho

Group 363: Keep that Gold Shining

Group 364: Keep that Gold Shining

Group 369: Lat Wiel

Group 370: Sunnyside Pre-Primary School

Group 374: Payneville Primary School

Group 375: Kruin Park Nature Reserve

Group 376: First Lego League

Group 377: Tsako Thabo Secondary School

Group 378: First Lego League

Group 379: Barnaviya Progressive Kids Care

Group 380: Dinoto Technical High School

Group 382: Die Kinderwerf

Group 383: Computer training (Mamelodi)

Group 386: Post Office Museum

Group 389, Makabelane Tech & Comm High School

Group 393: Philemon Ngcelwane High School

Group 394: Maritimo Park

Group 395: Leeuwfontein Primary Farm School

Group 397: Smuts House Museum

Group 398: Bust Buddies Pre-School

Group 398: The Community Park

Group 399: ERP at Rietvlei Dam

Group 400: Dr BW Vilakazi Secondary School

Group 401: Botse Botse Secondary School

Group 402: Volksrust Youth development Centre 

Group 404: Sunnyside PPS

Group 405: EBIT II

Group 406: EBIT II 

Group 407: EBIT II

Group 408: EBIT II

Group 409: EBIT II

Group 415: Husky Rescue SA

Group 418: Smuts House Museum

Group 422: EBIT II

Group 426: Divine Grace Pre-school

Group 428: Valhalla Primary School

Group 423: Kingdom Consultant Centre

Group 429: Die Kinderwerf

Group 430: Lesedi la Batho

Group 432: SPCA (Tshwane)

Group 441: Eskom Expo

Group 442: Kay Kay Day Care

Published by Martina Jordaan

Copyright © University of Pretoria 2020. All rights reserved.

FAQ's Email Us Virtual Campus Share